s tot het herladen van de pagina Doorgaan Pauzeer
#A #N Naam Plaats Afstand Kloktijd Ringnummer Snelheid
1 1 B. Kastelein Hengelo 1130.96 14:27:37 17-1412864 1068.3457
2 2 B. Kastelein Hengelo 2 14:38:52 17-1752373 1057.1117
3 1 G&J Polman Braamt 1078.47 14:39:21 14-1676718 1007.5905
4 1 J. Beugelink Sibculo 1143.95 15:50:28 16-1188591 1002.1826
5 1 W. te Hennepe Aalten 1090.75 15:14:56 11-1664515 986.2732
6 2 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 1082.44 15:07:42 16-1280519 985.209
7 1 Jos Siebum Weiteveen 1175.35 16:47:09 16-4784425 980.971
8 2 Eddy Bloemen Staphorst 1146.18 16:23:22 16-4785247 976.0001
9 1 Henk Leeftink Nijverdal 1125.94 16:07:06 16-1164195 972.235
10 1 R. van Looij Zuidveen 1152.49 16:38:31 16-1227385 968.874
11 1 W. Weerink Wierden 1130.93 16:20:02 15-1287848 965.7557
12 2 H. Boertje Westerhaar-Vriezenveen 1141.07 16:39:16 17-1755902 958.6736
13 3 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 2 15:41:40 16-1280471 955.6643
14 3 Eddy Bloemen Staphorst 2 16:50:02 15-1238953 954.3299
15 3 J. Goorhuis Borne 1131.17 16:37:12 17-1711427 952.0093
16 2 H. Geerink & Zn Tubbergen 1142.99 16:50:45 15-1339720 951.1114
17 1 R. Spranger Stadtlohn 1111.06 16:20:52 17-1047072 948.1147
18 3 H. van Pijkeren Rijssen 1122.50 16:33:46 13-1771452 947.4482
19 1 F. Kwekkeboom Enschede 1128.41 16:41:42 17-1719462 946.104
20 4 Bart v.d. Bovenkamp Doetinchem 1083.68 15:54:55 16-1279857 945.697
21 4 Bert Meijer Klazienaveen 1179.42 17:40:31 15-4767782 942.3997
22 4 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 1125.98 16:46:19 13-1759084 940.4248
23 5 G&J Polman Braamt 2 15:58:19 16-1273100 938.3615
24 3 D. Borkent Rijssen 1123.00 16:48:42 16-1180011 936.0715
25 5 H. Olde Engberink Borne 1131.42 16:57:56 15-1298689 935.8837
26 6 Storm van'Gravesande Hengelo 1131.16 16:57:42 16-1168228 935.8493
27 2 D. Borkent Rijssen 2 16:50:41 15-1393126 934.5265
28 1 G.A. Tiemes Didam 1074.05 15:58:26 16-1276085 934.4208
29 7 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 2 16:54:36 15-1320185 933.9634
30 1 Michiel Vlaskamp Tzummarum 1178.30 17:51:23 15-4274246 933.3996
31 8 P. Oude Nijhuis Oldenzaal 1139.78 17:11:53 15-1331103 932.0473
32 9 J. Willems Nijverdal 1126.14 16:57:33 17-1732795 931.8161
33 5 G. van der Schaaf Emmen 1177.40 17:52:46 16-1066895 931.6635
34 6 C. & G. Koopman Ermerveen 1175.21 17:50:48 14-4750875 931.3758
35 7 Jos Siebum Weiteveen 2 17:53:30 17-4704485 929.4981
36 4 A. Grob Almelo 1132.38 17:07:25 15-1287823 929.3943
37 5 Bert Nieboer Geerdijk 1140.92 17:21:11 14-1541635 925.9355
38 2 Gebr. Lowik Almelo 1134.07 17:14:37 14-1522380 925.3125
39 10 H. Olde Engberink Borne 2 17:13:18 16-1144011 924.137
40 2 J.C. Mengerink Aalten 1091.28 16:30:44 16-1260471 923.4607
41 2 J. Visser Enschede 1131.51 17:15:07 16-1155655 922.8415
42 3 Heezen - Goossens Beltrum 1102.15 16:43:46 4-20171036345 922.4819
43 3 W. Weerink Wierden 2 17:16:19 15-1287808 921.4673
44 2 A.J.M. Straub Kilder 1078.66 16:22:30 17-1045926 919.189
45 8 J.G. Wiering Veenhuizen 1187.21 18:21:00 15-4769478 918.8937
46 11 J. Goorhuis Borne 2 17:20:06 15-1299001 918.8348
47 12 B. Kastelein Hengelo 3 17:20:17 17-1730149 918.5283
48 6 J. & J. Kikkert Westerhaar 1141.56 17:31:54 16-1189236 918.4708
49 6 Frans Gilsing Netterden 1074.20 16:19:02 16-1284508 918.0959
50 9 C. & G. Koopman Ermerveen 2 18:09:27 16-1072786 917.8102
51 7 H. Wilharms Westerhaar 1140.33 17:31:30 14-1583028 917.7762
52 1 A.Roes Ulft 1079.27 16:26:26 16-1303901 916.634
53 7 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 3 16:30:03 16-1280467 916.5142
54 4 Gebr. ter Meer Almelo 1133.64 17:26:26 17-1698509 916.1282
55 3 G.A. Tiemes Didam 2 16:21:47 13-1881765 915.8165
56 10 Eddy Bloemen Staphorst 3 17:42:47 15-4768605 914.1787
57 13 H. Sabel Hengelo 1128.27 17:23:50 17-1735075 913.7093
58 4 G.A. Tiemes Didam 3 16:29:18 16-1276095 909.9842
59 5 A.J.M. Straub Kilder 2 16:34:44 17-1045938 909.7056
60 8 P. Sticker Silvolde 1081.94 16:38:28 15-1468830 909.6031
61 1 R. Leusink Engwierum 1205.42 18:56:37 15-1454739 907.9594
62 14 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 3 17:29:14 15-1320182 907.8826
63 11 H. Wessels Barger-Oosterveld 1182.73 18:31:55 16-1069350 907.7612
64 15 H. Sabel Hengelo 2 17:32:29 17-1735076 907.3533
65 8 Johanna de Groot Vroomshoop 1139.69 17:45:09 15-1145825 907.2882
66 2 Comb G.& G. de Graaf De Westereen 1195.66 18:48:29 15-1178165 906.1639
67 4 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 1088.26 16:51:29 14-1663988 905.0115
68 9 P. Sticker Silvolde 2 16:44:49 16-1303797 904.773
69 16 G. Besselink Almelo 1135.56 17:44:20 17-1697210 904.5894
70 12 J.G. Wiering Veenhuizen 2 18:42:00 16-4785936 904.197
71 17 Comb. Seelen Borne 1131.75 17:40:43 16-1142364 904.162
72 18 H. Zwiers Den Ham 1138.40 17:48:52 15-1303219 903.5933
73 6 H. Zweers S-Heerenberg 1073.55 16:38:56 15-1450374 902.1982
74 3 Klaas van Urk Urk 1125.12 17:38:01 16-1646436 900.8069
75 13 M. Sulmann Klazienaveen 1179.33 18:40:05 16-1085814 899.5139
76 5 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 2 17:01:38 13-1864511 897.4364
77 19 H. Zwiers Den Ham 2 17:57:33 15-1303256 897.4081
78 20 J.B. Nieuwenhuis Hengelo 1133.47 17:53:03 15-1324341 896.6987
79 21 Comb. Ebbing Westerhaar-Vriezenveen 1141.14 18:03:21 13-1781967 895.4706
80 7 Th. Jansen Spijk 1067.32 16:41:00 16-1288431 895.406
81 4 R. van Looij Zuidveen 2 18:16:17 15-4271862 895.2899
82 5 Comb.M. Hoek & Romee Harbrinkhoek 1137.08 17:59:45 16-1134499 894.816
83 1 M. Pijffers Haaksbergen 1117.23 17:37:58 16-1159895 894.5299
84 6 W. te Vruchte Lichtenvoorde 1094.66 17:12:54 17-1006220 894.4039
85 2 Hans van Rein Kropswolde 1207.77 19:20:30 16-1820112 893.6534
86 3 A. de vries Losser 1138.24 18:05:46 15-1326759 891.5083
87 4 W. Baarsen Urk 1124.11 17:50:07 16-4284954 891.3672
88 3 T.L. Brandsma Erica 1177.88 18:50:28 16-1401916 891.347
89 22 W.en M. Derksen Almelo 1132.77 18:02:11 16-1858141 889.721
90 2 R. Leusink Engwierum 2 19:24:19 14-1410914 889.4025
91 23 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 1137.86 18:08:36 17-1738270 889.237
92 14 Bert Meijer Klazienaveen 2 18:55:24 16-4784299 889.1955
93 15 T. van Dusschoten Hardenberg 1150.36 18:22:44 16-4784669 889.1803
94 24 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 4 17:56:31 16-1163056 888.3404
95 25 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 5 17:56:38 15-1320181 888.2587
96 5 R. van Looij Zuidveen 3 18:26:44 15-1266860 888.0806
97 10 H. Radstaak Gaanderen 1082.25 17:10:52 17-1049041 885.7362
98 11 M. & S. Willemsen Doetinchem 1083.81 17:13:22 17-1025090 885.2045
99 7 W. te Vruchte Lichtenvoorde 2 17:27:58 17-1006223 883.5273
100 26 H. Borgelink Denekamp 1149.01 18:29:42 16-1148614 883.3822
101 9 B Kerkdijk Marienberg 1144.03 18:26:54 17-1649417 881.4503
102 5 Comb G.& G. de Graaf De Westereen 2 19:26:12 13-1599827 880.9816
103 12 H. Radstaak Gaanderen 2 17:17:53 17-1049053 880.6789
104 6 Nick ter Meer Almelo 1133.07 18:15:40 16-1132730 880.6289
105 16 Bart Gaasbeek Beilen 1174.28 19:02:56 16-4782416 880.3145
106 27 B. Kastelein Hengelo 4 18:14:24 17-1835410 879.8573
107 8 Evers, Wim & Michel Didam 1074.43 17:10:16 17-1018844 879.7741
108 28 G. Besselink Almelo 2 18:20:43 17-1697214 879.1101
109 13 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 4 17:20:31 17-1024481 878.9561
110 8 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 3 17:27:47 13-1864514 878.492
111 6 H. Zwiers Den Ham 3 18:24:54 15-1303173 878.4683
112 29 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 2 18:25:07 14-1565925 877.9053
113 30 G. Besselink Almelo 3 18:23:08 17-1697217 877.4685
114 31 W. Tuten Dalmsholte 1132.00 18:19:16 14-1501548 877.3423
115 17 Harm Mulder en Zn Meppel 1147.97 18:37:37 14-4751796 877.2413
116 10 J. & J. Kikkert Westerhaar 2 18:30:48 16-1189226 876.9145
117 4 A. Jaggoe Enschede 1131.50 18:19:34 14-1548136 876.749
118 9 A. Rave Aalten 1090.34 17:32:42 14-1664059 876.6969
119 2 Th. te Pas Ulft 1079.55 17:20:41 15-1448866 876.4895
120 10 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 4 17:31:10 16-1260780 876.0992
121 9 Bennie Helmink Doetinchem 1077.75 17:20:11 16-1272781 875.3801
122 14 J. Straub Ulft 1079.28 17:22:20 15-1467997 875.0928
123 32 Cees Nijdeken Rijssen 1121.97 18:12:09 17-1745121 874.389
124 11 J. Busscher Geesteren 1145.05 18:38:58 15-1297555 874.1105
125 7 Gebr. Lowik Almelo 2 18:26:35 16-1128088 873.9927
126 8 Gebr. ter Meer Almelo 2 18:26:30 17-1837011 873.7168
127 33 Th. Pots Enter 1124.20 18:17:45 20-1589241 872.3249
128 6 A. Heidstra Rottevalle 1187.02 19:30:10 16-1043910 872.0608
129 11 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 5 17:37:50 13-1864510 871.4223
130 2 H.G.J. ter Avest Haaksbergen 1117.70 18:12:31 16-1866087 870.8147
131 12 J.G.J. Goossens Lintelo 6 17:38:45 15-1422387 870.7832
132 12 H.F. Dasselaar Geerdijk 1141.12 18:40:16 13-1736259 870.2442
133 34 J.H. Ekkel Westerhaar 1142.38 18:44:05 17-1648967 868.6781
134 13 Bert Nieboer Geerdijk 2 18:42:40 15-1303678 868.5022
135 35 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 3 18:39:23 11-1299224 868.3472
136 7 H. Wessels Barger-Oosterveld 2 19:31:09 16-1069343 868.2871
137 15 Bart v.d. Bovenkamp Doetinchem 2 17:37:24 16-1274025 868.0631
138 13 H. Rave Aalten 1091.19 17:46:09 14-1664411 867.9896
139 8 G. te Pas Ulft 1079.68 17:33:52 16-1285662 867.3061
140 14 A. Olyslager Harreveld 1092.99 17:50:32 15-1455320 866.4014
141 14 H. van Pijkeren Rijssen 2 18:25:14 13-1953220 865.9745
142 5 J. Visser Enschede 2 18:35:42 14-1551127 865.9304
143 7 W. Baarsen Urk 2 18:27:30 16-4284918 865.705
144 16 P. Sticker Silvolde 3 17:41:59 14-1711728 863.4932
145 18 C. & G. Koopman Ermerveen 3 19:32:15 14-4750669 862.0649
146 8 Comb Rekker-Westra Berlikum 1182.05 19:42:05 15-1183163 860.8736
147 9 G. Haarhuis Geesteren 1143.18 18:57:48 16-1181887 860.314
148 15 H. Wilharms Westerhaar 2 18:55:06 13-1779585 859.9177
149 15 R. Spranger Stadtlohn 2 18:21:32 17-1047056 859.6018
150 17 Frans Gilsing Netterden 2 17:38:46 16-1284495 859.5227
151 18 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 5 17:48:46 17-1024477 859.2457
152 9 Simon Ijnsen Hollum-Ameland 1200.50 20:07:53 16-1007392 858.1865
153 19 J. Straub Ulft 2 17:48:28 16-1285715 856.935
154 10 H.J.T. Teering Laag-Keppel 1081.56 17:52:41 17-1045805 855.8844
155 11 Arnold Jansen s-Heerenberg 1073.49 17:44:15 16-1286289 855.2038
156 4 M. Schuurmans Zwartemeer 1180.20 19:49:41 16-1074445 854.7962
157 16 A. Alberts Westerhaar 1141.45 19:05:00 14-1585949 854.3817
158 6 J. Visser Enschede 3 18:54:35 16-1152383 853.595
159 20 J. Straub Ulft 3 17:53:48 17-1049149 853.3216
160 10 Jan Voorn Almelo 1132.28 18:55:56 14-1525406 853.3062
161 3 B. Geerts Ulft 1080.28 17:55:20 16-1286410 853.0793
162 4 G. te Pas Ulft 2 17:56:56 16-1285671 851.5277
163 21 Gebr. Spekking Terborg 1083.66 18:02:23 15-1469002 851.0133
164 11 Jan Voorn Almelo 2 19:00:21 14-1525418 850.4754
165 22 P. Sticker Silvolde 4 18:01:41 16-180141 850.1271
166 12 Peter Wanders Didam 1076.41 17:55:34 -1314179 849.8721
167 13 Peter Wanders Didam 2 17:55:34 12-1314179 849.8721
168 23 Richardo van Aalst Ulft 1080.08 18:00:50 16-1304072 849.2368
169 36 W.en M. Derksen Almelo 2 19:03:08 12-1145575 849.074
170 16 R. Spranger Stadtlohn 3 18:37:54 15-1466146 848.8532
171 17 B. Elsweyer Südlohn-Oeding 1098.76 18:23:29 14-40281805 848.8094
172 18 B. Elsweyer Südlohn-Oeding 2 18:23:33 15-40282162 848.7657
173 19 C. & G. Koopman Ermerveen 4 19:54:32 16-4784022 848.2005
174 10 Comb G.& G. de Graaf De Westereen 3 20:19:51 15-1178141 847.4808
175 11 Coen Brugman Luttelgeest 1143.18 19:19:45 15-4275752 846.3363
176 3 H.H.G.A. Waanders Haaksbergen 1118.10 18:51:57 11-1288480 845.1573
177 37 P. Oude Nijhuis Oldenzaal 2 19:18:26 16-1173837 844.6398
178 3 J. Meijer en Zoon Hengelo 1092.17 18:22:08 16-1284148 844.5992
179 24 Frans Gilsing Netterden 3 18:03:57 16-1284506 842.545
180 14 Maurice Derksen Braamt 1078.38 18:09:39 16-1272399 842.0568
181 25 J. Straub Ulft 4 18:10:55 16-1285681 841.9277
182 19 J. Lansink & Zn Lichtenvoorde 1095.63 18:31:28 16-1291784 841.197
183 12 A. Heidstra Rottevalle 2 20:21:08 15-1205371 840.5865
184 20 C. & G. Koopman Ermerveen 5 20:08:30 16-1072641 839.7356
185 38 H. Sabel Hengelo 3 19:12:47 14-1562681 839.6284
186 13 Coen Brugman Luttelgeest 2 19:31:36 15-4275758 838.9761
187 9 A.J.M. Straub Kilder 3 18:15:47 17-1046339 838.2672
188 39 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 4 19:26:43 16-1169955 838.0745
189 40 B.J. Hemel Enter 1123.67 19:11:52 17-1757250 836.7741
190 41 H.G. Oude Nijhuis Oldenzaal 1139.83 19:31:23 14-1570092 836.651
191 15 H. Zweers S-Heerenberg 2 18:12:24 16-1287017 836.4935
192 26 P. Sticker Silvolde 5 18:22:26 15-1468914 836.4889
193 10 H.G.M. Linnenbank Wehl 1080.12 18:21:30 16-1301004 835.6885
194 16 Maurice Derksen Braamt 2 18:20:52 16-1272394 834.7456
195 42 W. Tuten Dalmsholte 2 19:25:55 15-1265657 834.2484
196 17 Annie van Londen Didam 1075.14 18:19:45 14-1680079 832.9653
197 18 Jos te Dorsthorst Didam 1074.64 18:20:00 15-1470942 832.4122
198 4 B. Annink Almelo 1133.05 19:30:28 13-1718804 832.2345
199 19 Arnold Jansen s-Heerenberg 2 18:19:42 15-1449424 831.715
200 17 A. Alberts Westerhaar 2 19:41:57 17-1756061 831.3879
201 12 W. Reuver Tubbergen 1143.32 19:46:29 16-1132436 830.0087
202 21 L.C. Troost Meppel 1146.66 19:52:40 15-1239097 828.7175
203 11 H. Borgelink Denekamp 2 19:56:59 16-1148607 827.8307
204 20 Maurice Derksen Braamt 3 18:31:56 16-1272380 827.6556
205 21 Peter Wanders Didam 3 18:32:36 15-1438827 825.7285
206 43 W.en M. Derksen Almelo 3 19:41:13 16-1129540 825.5095
207 22 T. van Dusschoten Hardenberg 2 20:07:23 16-4784643 822.6372
208 44 Gerard Scholten Enter 1124.29 19:38:08 17-1757181 821.1763
209 27 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 6 18:51:33 15-1443838 818.4561
210 22 Evers, Wim & Michel Didam 2 18:42:07 16-1273740 818.2356
211 14 A. Heidstra Rottevalle 3 21:04:36 13-1628385 815.4851
212 5 B.J.F. Pelle Hengevelde 1118.22 19:43:11 14-1532328 813.7357
213 45 H. Asbreuk Bentelo 1122.81 19:49:02 17-1706843 813.6122
214 23 Chiel Paasman Meppel 1148.28 20:26:15 15-1239911 810.2182
215 7 F. Kwekkeboom Enschede 2 20:02:38 15-1308622 809.6952
216 20 H. Rave Aalten 2 19:21:04 13-1865354 807.0557
217 13 W. Reuver Tubbergen 2 20:25:46 13-1726471 806.9947
218 18 Johanna de Groot Vroomshoop 2 20:30:09 15-1301904 801.9492
219 12 J.H. ter Maat Ruurlo 1100.64 19:45:37 17-104293 799.5285
220 13 J.H. ter Maat Ruurlo 2 19:45:37 17-1042939 799.5285
221 46 Gebr.Ellenbroek Borne 1130.71 20:23:21 16-1142869 799.4607
222 47 H. Zwiers Den Ham 4 20:33:26 14-1540445 799.2
223 23 H. Zweers S-Heerenberg 3 19:13:03 16-1287048 798.7469
224 6 B.J.F. Pelle Hengevelde 2 20:10:12 15-1294460 798.0459
225 48 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 5 20:35:22 14-1565929 797.7386
226 21 W. te Vruchte Lichtenvoorde 3 19:41:51 17-1006198 797.3638
227 28 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 7 19:29:11 17-1024489 795.8112
228 49 Cees Nijdeken Rijssen 2 20:25:59 17-3700621 791.8034
229 14 A.J.M. Straub Kilder 4 19:33:03 17-1045928 790.7836
230 50 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 6 20:37:16 16-1163119 788.3586
231 14 Gebr. ter Meer Almelo 3 20:54:59 17-1837059 783.9976
232 22 H. Rave Aalten 3 20:01:59 15-1422059 783.3497
233 23 W. te Hennepe Aalten 2 20:01:35 17-1006690 783.2583
234 24 W. Strijbosch Didam 1074.54 19:41:03 14-1678437 783.1696
235 15 Coen Brugman Luttelgeest 3 21:11:39 16-1032396 781.5874
236 25 H. Zweers S-Heerenberg 4 19:45:30 14-1674828 779.917
237 15 H. Radstaak Gaanderen 3 20:00:44 17-1049088 777.6286
238 4 C. Elzinga Neede 1111.81 20:39:11 15-1329981 777.3936
239 5 T.L. Brandsma Erica 2 22:06:55 12-1082430 775.9881
240 15 Gebr. Lowik Almelo 3 21:16:44 16-1128009 772.6733
241 51 J.B. Nieuwenhuis Hengelo 2 21:20:48 14-1561614 770.1264
242 16 Comb.M. Hoek & Romee Harbrinkhoek 2 21:25:54 15-1293987 769.915
243 7 J.F. Eggink Laren 1107.10 20:49:33 17-1796126 768.5295
244 17 Jan Voorn Almelo 3 21:29:58 13-1723271 764.555
245 16 G&J Polman Braamt 3 20:21:13 15-1435270 763.675
246 8 J. Meijer en Zoon Hengelo 2 20:39:24 16-1264193 763.5482
247 52 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 7 21:24:14 15-1320131 763.2598
248 9 J. Meijer en Zoon Hengelo 3 20:42:28 16-1264187 761.9147
249 29 G&J Polman Braamt 4 20:27:44 16-1273064 760.1672
250 24 R. Spranger Stadtlohn 4 21:19:24 15-1466133 755.6202
251 19 H. Boertje Westerhaar-Vriezenveen 2 22:03:41 15-1346454 753.3437
252 30 M. & S. Willemsen Doetinchem 2 20:50:26 16-1280550 751.9008
253 17 J. Lansink & Zn Lichtenvoorde 2 21:06:39 15-1455022 751.6421
254 53 J. Egberink Ochtrup 1141.74 22:15:10 14-1566536 748.1137
255 24 S. de Jonge Nieuw Amsterdam 1173.39 06:11:03 16-1876333 586.098
256 3 R. Leusink Engwierum 3 07:13:05 15-1179925 583.9987
257 25 S. de Jonge Nieuw Amsterdam 2 06:29:04 15-1242046 580.8707
258 26 Eddy Bloemen Staphorst 4 05:49:29 15-4768592 578.7385
259 18 Gebr. Lowik Almelo 4 06:03:35 16-1128029 568.5791
260 16 Klaas van Urk Urk 2 06:02:07 16-1629493 564.5042
261 8 F. Kwekkeboom Enschede 3 06:10:31 17-1719469 563.7816
262 17 Gebr. Limburg Zuidveen 1152.23 06:55:02 15-1263125 563.1542
263 54 B. Kastelein Hengelo 5 06:30:29 17-1732949 559.4746
264 55 J.B. Nieuwenhuis Hengelo 3 06:49:18 16-1166651 555.5418
265 10 Henk Leeftink Nijverdal 2 07:15:10 17-1731419 544.9441
266 56 H. Geerink & Zn Tubbergen 2 07:49:43 16-1182252 544.0991
267 19 Gebr. ter Meer Almelo 4 07:34:54 17-183454 543.4812
268 11 G.J. Eggink Laren 1107.31 06:53:22 16-1227752 541.6445
269 31 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 8 06:12:52 16-1280532 540.1802
270 18 H. Winters Enschede 1131.65 07:46:23 14-4746071 539.5579
271 25 H. Brusse Winterswijk 1100.11 06:54:32 15-1465868 537.8123
272 57 J. Willems Nijverdal 2 07:43:12 17-1732787 537.7454
273 58 Comb. Bos Azelo-ambt-delden 1130.10 07:54:02 17-1710473 536.8604
274 59 Gerard Scholten Enter 2 07:56:11 16-1189706 533.5558
275 12 A.H.J. Peters Zelhem 1087.89 06:51:10 16-1288061 532.7167
276 60 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 6 08:27:40 17-1738246 532.0454
277 61 Storm van'Gravesande Hengelo 2 08:19:11 16-1170823 531.0158
278 62 Hennie Brueker Overdinkel 7 08:43:53 17-1738226 528.0415
279 32 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 9 07:03:25 17-1024439 526.8888
280 63 B. Kastelein Hengelo 6 08:39:49 16-1143891 525.8322
281 64 H. Sabel Hengelo 4 08:36:13 17-1735063 525.461
282 65 Comb. Seelen Borne 2 08:43:00 16-1142339 525.42
283 66 Comb. Seelen Borne 3 08:45:00 16-1142367 524.9326
284 33 Comb Bosman Doetinchem 10 08:23:02 17-1024432 507.2316
285 4 R. Leusink Engwierum 4 12:47:49 17-1035932 502.5069
286 18 Klaas van Urk Urk 3 12:31:01 15-1871510 472.3404
287 13 Henk Leeftink Nijverdal 3 12:38:39 16-1164185 471.1758
288 9 H.G. Buelte Nordhorn 1156.75 14:05:36 11-1272601 467.0743
289 67 J. Dekkers Nijverdal 8 15:55:34 17-1732060 435.3208
290 5 R. Leusink Engwierum 5 19:54:00 14-1411006 426.698